RunningAndRiding
Headcorn Half, Half Marathon 2018
25 Feb 2018 09:00 - 13.1 mile run,

Start List by Name
BibNameM/FClub/TeamStart(appx)
1Abbott, AaronM08:55:00
2ABBOTT, AndrewMSARN HELEN08:55:00
3Abel, KevinMOrpington Road Runners08:55:00
4Abel, PaulM08:55:00
5Absolon, PaulM08:55:00
6Adams, CarlMRun Rural 08:55:00
7Adams, RichardMLingfield RC08:55:00
8Adams, SianFRun Rural 08:55:00
9Aitchison, GrahamM08:55:00
10Allart, KarenF08:55:00
11Allen, LeeMMedway Rebel Runners08:55:00
12Allen, NicolaFMedway Rebel Runners08:55:00
13Armond, VanessaF08:55:00
14Attenborough, MarkMAshford & District RRC08:55:00
15Austin, JohnMStaplehurst RC08:55:00
16Bailey, SteveMHangover Harriers08:55:00
17Baker, RoseFCambridge Harriers08:55:00
18Baldock, John aMTunbridge Wells Harries 08:55:00
19Baldwin, JoF08:55:00
20Baltruschat, JanMNew Eltham Joggers08:55:00
21Barber, DanielF08:55:00
22Barber, KirstenF08:55:00
23Barnard, LeishaF08:55:00
24Barnes, JamesM08:55:00
25Batcheller, JamesMAshford Tri Club08:55:00
26Beasley, JamesM08:55:00
27Beedham, HelenFEgerton Running Club08:55:00
28Behrndt, TapioM7Oaks Tri Club08:55:00
29Bell, BarryMIstead & Ifield Harriers08:55:00
30Bell, JoyceFIstead & Ifield Harriers08:55:00
31Bennett, AdrianMNew Eltham Joggers08:55:00
32Bentley, MarkM08:55:00
33Berwick, TimothyM08:55:00
34Bicker, JamesM08:55:00
35Biggs, AndrewMBurgess Hill Runners08:55:00
36Birkett, KrisMNorth Herts Road Runners08:55:00
37Bland, NatalieFMedway fit08:55:00
38Blay, CaronF08:55:00
39Body, GemmaF08:55:00
40Boston, LynetteFNew Eltham Joggers 08:55:00
41Boston, RobertMNew Eltham Joggers 08:55:00
42Bridge, GavinMRebel Runners Medway08:55:00
43Briggs, BrianM08:55:00
44Briggs, ThomasM08:55:00
45Britt, ZoeF08:55:00
46Brogan, DavidM08:55:00
47Brogan, JessicaF08:55:00
48Brooker, AndrewM08:55:00
49Bruce, SamM08:55:00
50Bullen, TonyM08:55:00
51Burgess, ClareFSweatshop08:55:00
52Burgess, MarkM08:55:00
53Burman-Roy, SoumitraM08:55:00
54Burton, MartinM08:55:00
55Butler, JulieFBeginners2Runners08:55:00
56Butt, EllaF08:55:00
57Cadman, MeganFMaidstone Harriers08:55:00
58Cane, PeterMNew Eltham Joggers08:55:00
59Capey, SimonMGreenwich Tritons Triathlon Club08:55:00
60Carlton, JamesM08:55:00
61Carr, FelicityF08:55:00
62Carr, TimMSelfie Sunday Runners of Maidstone08:55:00
63Carroll, StewartM08:55:00
64Casey, MichelleF08:55:00
65Caulfield, SarahF08:55:00
66Chainey, RichardM08:55:00
67Chambers, SimonMsaffron striders08:55:00
68Chapman, BeverleyFHeathfield road runners08:55:00
69Chasseaud, JosephMAshford Tri Club08:55:00
70Cheasman, PhilippaF08:55:00
71Christmas, TamandraF08:55:00
72Clark, KellyFVictoria Park Harr & Tower Hamlets AC08:55:00
73Clark, PaulM08:55:00
74Cleverdon, S MarkM08:55:00
75Coker, LukeM08:55:00
76Cole, AlexanderM08:55:00
77Comery, BenM08:55:00
78Constable, JohnMMaidstone Harriers08:55:00
79Cooper, AmandaFAshford Tri Club08:55:00
80Coppen, SusanFMedway Fit08:55:00
81Cowdry, TremayneM100 Marathon Club08:55:00
82Cox, MelFAshford Striders08:55:00
83Cox, PeterM08:55:00
84Cox, SarahFMaidstone Harriers08:55:00
85Cross, KimFKent Police08:55:00
86Croucher, DerrenMStaplehurst RC08:55:00
87Darby, MarkM08:55:00
88Darr, AdrianM08:55:00
89Davey, BrendonM08:55:00
90Davey, DianeF08:55:00
91Davies, PatriciaFSittingbourne Striders08:55:00
92Dawkins, MelissaFRun Rural08:55:00
93Day, GemmaF08:55:00
94Derrick, JessF08:55:00
95Devonshire, ChrisM08:55:00
96Dickson, GeoffreyM08:55:00
97Dorney, JamieM08:55:00
98Dougherty, RoyM08:55:00
99Drake, EllieF08:55:00
100Dunlop, BenM08:55:00
101Dyckhoff, GlennM08:55:00
102Ebbatson, PaulM08:55:00
103Ehren, rMIGS Runners08:55:00
104Erskine, StuartMFolkestone RC08:55:00
105Evan-Jones, KateFNew Eltham Joggers08:55:00
106Felstead-Watts, IanM08:55:00
107Field, DanielleF08:55:00
108File, HayleyF08:55:00
109Footer, HenryM08:55:00
110Fox, PenelopeF08:55:00
111Francis, CrisMAshford Striders 08:55:00
112Fraser, CarlMVegan Runners08:55:00
113Frederic, DeniseFVegan runners08:55:00
114Frost, LiamMPetts Wood Runners08:55:00
115Frost, MichelleF08:55:00
116Froud, LewisM08:55:00
117Fulford, MarkM08:55:00
118Gammon, KellyFBeginners2Runners08:55:00
119Garner, SimonMLondon Frontrunners08:55:00
120Gaygan, RobM08:55:00
121Gibson, DavidM08:55:00
122Gilbert, AshleyF08:55:00
123Giles, JeannetteFIstead & Ifield Harriers08:55:00
124Glover, DebbieFStaplehurst RC08:55:00
125Goggin, DavidM08:55:00
126Gomes, DaviniaF08:55:00
127Goodwin, JohnMMaidstone Harriers08:55:00
128Goodwin, SarahF08:55:00
129Gordon, KatieF08:55:00
130Gradwell, GeorgeMStaplehurst RC08:55:00
131Gradwell, MarkMStaplehurst RC08:55:00
132Green, MartinM08:55:00
133Gregory, DarrenMNew Eltham Joggers08:55:00
134Gregory, KevinMDover Roadrunners AC08:55:00
135Gregory, RyanMNew Eltham Joggers08:55:00
136Gunnett, RossM08:55:00
137Haggertay, NeilMsevenoaks AC08:55:00
138Hammond, DavidM08:55:00
139Hancock Esler, CatalinaFBeginners2Runners08:55:00
140Hansford, JerryM08:55:00
141Harbottle, DavidMNew Eltham Joggers08:55:00
142Harding, RossMNew Eltham Joggers08:55:00
143Hare, JoF08:55:00
144Harris, MaxineF08:55:00
145Haynes, RichardMHaywards Heath Harriers08:55:00
146Head, StevenM08:55:00
147Henderson, RyanM08:55:00
148Higgins, JaneF08:55:00
149Hiles, YaziedM08:55:00
150Hjorth, MariaFNew Eltham Joggers08:55:00
151Hodges, KevinMAshford Tri Club08:55:00
152Hollamby, VanessaF08:55:00
153HOLLANDS, BradM08:55:00
154Hollands, EmmaFPaddock Wood AC08:55:00
155Holliday, MichelleFAshford Run Together08:55:00
156Hook, SarahFBeginners2Runners08:55:00
157Hook, SimonMBeginners2Runners08:55:00
158Hopkins, GaryMnew eltham joggers08:55:00
159Houlihan, TonyM08:55:00
160Humphrey-Taylor, NickMSevenoaks AC08:55:00
161Iaquaniello, EllanFLarkfield AC08:55:00
162Ibrahim, BogacMSittingbourne Striders08:55:00
163Ilsley, JulieF08:55:00
164Imms, NatalieF08:55:00
165Ingram, MartinMSittingbourne Striders08:55:00
166Jackaman, AlanMNew Eltham Joggers08:55:00
167Jackson, WarrenM08:55:00
168Jamison, LeeM08:55:00
169Jamison, SamanthaF08:55:00
170Jefferson, JamesM08:55:00
171Jefferys, TimM08:55:00
172Jenkins, MaddyFmedway fit08:55:00
173Jenkinson, MarkMNew Eltham Joggers08:55:00
174Johnson, TinaFNew Eltham Joggers08:55:00
175Johnson, TonyMbexley ac08:55:00
176Jones, AmyF08:55:00
177Jones, DavidMStaplehurst RC08:55:00
178Jordan, RuthFVegan runners08:55:00
179Jordanous, AnnaFRebel Runners Medway08:55:00
180Joy, RobertM08:55:00
181Jubb, IanMBeginners2Runners08:55:00
182Kalvane, OlgaF08:55:00
183KAVANAGH, ClaireF08:55:00
184Kay, JaclynFAshford & District RRC08:55:00
185Keates, AndrewMStaplehurst RC08:55:00
186Keen, PaulMCanterbury Harriers08:55:00
187KENT, NigelMNEW ELTHAM JOGGERS08:55:00
188Kevan, LukeMWindrush Triathlon Club08:55:00
189Kew, AndrewMCrystal Palace Triathlon Club08:55:00
190King, JacquelineFIstead & Ifield Harriers08:55:00
191King, SonjaFTunbridge Wells Harriers08:55:00
192Knight, LizzyF08:55:00
193Lamb, PaulMPegasus Runner08:55:00
194Lamb, TonyMSealed tri08:55:00
195Lambert, MeganF08:55:00
196Laming, ElizabethF08:55:00
197Leaney, SophieFRun Rural 08:55:00
198Lewis, StefhanMMaidstone Harriers08:55:00
199Lewsey, DanielMEgerton Running Club08:55:00
200Li, YingM7Oaks Tri Club08:55:00
201Lidgett, ChrisM08:55:00
202Lipson-Green, SimoneFCT108:55:00
203Lorenzotti, NelloMNew Eltham Joggers08:55:00
204Lucas, CidneyF08:55:00
205Luckmun, RoyM08:55:00
206Lywood, KellymarieFSittingbourne Striders08:55:00
207Mace, PaulMPaddock Wood AC08:55:00
208Main, EwanM08:55:00
209Malloch, GavinMSittingbourne Striders08:55:00
210Malynicz, LeszekM08:55:00
211Marchesini, MariaF08:55:00
212Markham, VanessaFPaddock Wood AC08:55:00
213Marsh, LucieFRun Rural 08:55:00
214Marshall, MandyFRebel Runners Medway08:55:00
215Matthews, BenMKent Police08:55:00
216Maull, PhilMFolkestone RC08:55:00
217May, RichardMSittingbourne Striders08:55:00
218Mayne, FrankMNew Eltham Joggers08:55:00
219McCarthy, FionaF08:55:00
220McGilloway, IanMDover Roadrunners08:55:00
221McHenry, KimFBeginners2Runners08:55:00
222Meehan, KevinM08:55:00
223Middleton, EmilyFSittingbourne Striders08:55:00
224Miles-barnard, AmyF08:55:00
225Millard, MartynMNew Eltham Joggers08:55:00
226Miller, AdamM08:55:00
227Mills, JulianMEgerton Running Club08:55:00
228Mills, LouiseF08:55:00
229Mitchell, ArchieMvegan runners08:55:00
230Monk, StephanieFJelly Legs08:55:00
231Moorekite, JaniceFLarkfield AC08:55:00
232Morrish, BeckyFPaddock Wood AC08:55:00
233Motum, PaulM08:55:00
234Mudge, ChristopherMSittingbourne Striders08:55:00
235Muller, AntelFRebel Runners Medway08:55:00
236Nash, DavydM08:55:00
237NEAL, SusanFSo Let's Go Running08:55:00
238Nelson, ChristopherM08:55:00
239Nerval, JasonM08:55:00
240Noble, RachealF08:55:00
241Norris, SineadFNew Eltham Joggers08:55:00
242O'Connor, EllieFashford run together 08:55:00
243O'Hara, JohnMFolkestone RC08:55:00
244O'Sullivan, GerardM08:55:00
245Palmer, KatieF08:55:00
246Parsons, GarryMLondon Frontrunners08:55:00
247Patching, AndrewMSittingbourne Striders08:55:00
248Patching, VanessaFSittingbourne Striders08:55:00
249Pearce, BiancaFRebel Runners Medway08:55:00
250Peckham, JulieF08:55:00
251Peel, ChrisM08:55:00
252Perkins, AdrianMWeald Tri Club08:55:00
253Perry, OliverM08:55:00
254Perry, SandrineF08:55:00
255Peters, DavidM08:55:00
256Phelps, PeterM08:55:00
257Phillips, JessicaFNew Eltham Joggers08:55:00
258Pickering, KateF08:55:00
259Pickett, TrevorM08:55:00
260Pinon, MannyM08:55:00
261Piper, SueF08:55:00
262Pitt, MaresaFHaywards Heath Harriers08:55:00
263Poke, CeliaF08:55:00
264Pondaven, ValerieFStaplehurst RC08:55:00
265Powell, BenMRobertsbridge Runners08:55:00
266Powell, HenryMMaidstone Harriers08:55:00
267Price, AndeeFNorth Herts Road Runners08:55:00
268Pullar, RoseFRun Rural08:55:00
269Purdy, GemmaFRebel Runners Medway08:55:00
270Quirico, LanceMEast Grinstead Triathlon08:55:00
271Read, KimF08:55:00
272Read, MelvynM08:55:00
273Redmond, SamanthaFMaidstone Harriers08:55:00
274Reece, MikeM08:55:00
275Reeder, JimM08:55:00
276Rees, JacquelineF08:55:00
277Regan, JamesM08:55:00
278Rennie, CarolineFSlgr08:55:00
279Rice, TracyF08:55:00
280Richardson, TracyF08:55:00
281Riggs, RebeccaF08:55:00
282Ritchie, JohnM08:55:00
283Rivers, AlisonFEgerton Running Club08:55:00
284Roberts, StephenMDartford Harriers AC08:55:00
285Roe, AngelaF08:55:00
286Rogers, MitchellM08:55:00
287Ross, JenniferF08:55:00
288Russell, SteveMSittingbourne Striders08:55:00
289Ryder, MatthewM08:55:00
290Rye, KevinMSittingbourne Striders08:55:00
291Salsbury, JohnM08:55:00
292Sampson, DavidMPaddock Wood AC08:55:00
293Sanderson, BozenaFMaidstone Harriers08:55:00
294Sanderson, PaulMMaidstone Harriers08:55:00
295Sandy, SherrieF08:55:00
296Sandy, TimM08:55:00
297Saputo, GiovanniM08:55:00
298Sarb, CristinaF08:55:00
299Satterford, JamesM08:55:00
300Satterford, NicolaF08:55:00
301Scanlon, JaneFNew Eltham Joggers08:55:00
302Scotto, CatherineFcoastal striders08:55:00
303Scudder, LizF08:55:00
304Sherman, MarkM08:55:00
305Simpson, JohnM08:55:00
306Sims, MichaelM08:55:00
307Skinner, HarryM08:55:00
308Small, MichaelMRebel Runners Medway08:55:00
309Smith, AlanMTring RC08:55:00
310Smith, JonM08:55:00
311Smith, MarkM08:55:00
312Smith, SarahFMaidstone Harriers08:55:00
313Smith, VanessaFEgerton running club08:55:00
314Spencer, PaulMBeginners2Runners08:55:00
315Spree, ChristineFBacon Butty Brigade08:55:00
316Spree, JonM08:55:00
317Squires, PaulM08:55:00
318Stansfield, KateF08:55:00
319Stansfield, RichardF08:55:00
320Stevens, KatieF08:55:00
321Stewart, NiallMMedway and Maidstone AC08:55:00
322Storr, GaryM08:55:00
323Strudwick, JoanneF08:55:00
324Surridge, ShaneM08:55:00
325Sutcliffe, AaronM08:55:00
326Thirkettle, TimothyM08:55:00
327Thomas, RichardMSevenoaks AC08:55:00
328Tierney, TrevorM08:55:00
329Tilston, DianaFPaddock Wood AC08:55:00
330TOLHURST, JohnMPaddock Wood AC08:55:00
331Tyler, MarkMThanet Roadrunners08:55:00
332Tyson, JenniferF08:55:00
333Underdown, ElaineFBeginners2Runners08:55:00
334Van Hurck, LorraineFMaidstone Harriers08:55:00
335Vickers, SheilaFMaidstone Harriers08:55:00
336Voller, CraigM08:55:00
337Walton, GildasM08:55:00
338Warren, EvanM08:55:00
339Washington, ShaunM08:55:00
340Watson, CalumM08:55:00
341Watson, DannyM08:55:00
342Watson, LewisM08:55:00
343Watson, RickiM08:55:00
344Watson, ShaneM08:55:00
345Watson, TeresaF08:55:00
346Weaver, StuartMHarwich Runners08:55:00
347Weeks, LizFSittingbourne Striders08:55:00
348West, JordanM08:55:00
349Whelan, EdwardMMaidstone Harriers08:55:00
350White, CarolineF08:55:00
351White, ThomasMWeald Tri Club08:55:00
352Whittaker-measor, PaulMIstead and ilfield harriers08:55:00
353Whittingham, EmilyFMedway Fit08:55:00
354Wildgoose, SymonM08:55:00
355Wilkin, RobertM08:55:00
356Wilkinson Begg, TracyFFolkestone RC08:55:00
357Williams, KeirMdivergent runners08:55:00
358Wilson, JamesM08:55:00
359Wilson, NicolaF08:55:00
360Winter, MarkMEgerton Running Club08:55:00
361Wood, CarinaF08:55:00
362Wood, JenniferF08:55:00
363Woods, LauraFSittingbourne Striders08:55:00
364Wraight, JulieF08:55:00
365Yeomans, JulieF08:55:00
366Young, PeterMmedway fit08:55:00
366 entries