RunningAndRiding
Canterbury Riverside 10k, 10k Run 2018
18 Mar 2018 10:00 - 10km run,

Start List by Name
BibNameM/FClub/TeamStart(appx)
1Abiola-Musa, FionaFPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
2Affejee, YusufM10:00:00
3Allen, TomMHastings Runner10:00:00
4Allison, DavidMPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
5Allison, HollyFPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
6Ansell, SteveM10:00:00
7Ashby, PaulM10:00:00
8Athene, AndyM10:00:00
9Baker, DanielMDover Road Runners10:00:00
10Baker, DannyM10:00:00
11Barrett, LyttletonMPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
12Barritt, ChrisMPWR10:00:00
13Benson, JeremyMPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
14BENSTEAD, JaneF10:00:00
15Benton, PhilipM10:00:00
16Bevan, TrevorMCentral Park Athletics10:00:00
17Bevan, ValerieMCentral Park Athletics10:00:00
18Black, JoF10:00:00
19Bonnaud, MatthewM10:00:00
20Bonner, JoF10:00:00
21Boswell, ClareF10:00:00
22Boult, JoannaF10:00:00
23Bowley, EllieFPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
24Bowley, LindaFPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
25Bowley, MichaelMPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
26Bowley, SteveMPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
27Brazier, ThomasM10:00:00
28Brenchley, TrevorM10:00:00
29Bristow, KirstyF10:00:00
30Brivio, RobinM10:00:00
31Broadway, HelenaFPets wood runners10:00:00
32Bromfield, KatrinaFHawking Hurricanes10:00:00
33Brown, DanM10:00:00
34Burgess, MarkMPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
35CAMBELL, RachelF10:00:00
36Carey, JoanneFPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
37Carpenter, ClaireF10:00:00
38Carter, ChrisM10:00:00
39Cashin-Cox, MichelleF10:00:00
40Cawley, PaulM10:00:00
41Cawley, TrevorM10:00:00
42Chandler, SueF10:00:00
43Cherry, ClaireF10:00:00
44Cherry, JosephM10:00:00
45Clarke, JoanneF10:00:00
46COHEN, GrahamM10:00:00
47Coleman, AdrianF10:00:00
48Coleman, AdrianM10:00:00
49Coleman, PoppyF10:00:00
50Coles, AlisonFJelly Legs10:00:00
51Coles, CharlotteFJelly Legs10:00:00
52Coles, NatalieF10:00:00
53Compton, NatalieFPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
54Cook, ChristineF10:00:00
55Cook, NigelMThanet Roadrunners10:00:00
56Cook, SallyFThanet Roadrunners10:00:00
57Cooper, SarahF10:00:00
58Corby, MarkMBeginners2Runners10:00:00
59Corby, SimoneFBeginners2Runners10:00:00
60Corke, AdamM10:00:00
61Court, SamanthaF10:00:00
62Cousins, KristineFJelly Legs10:00:00
63Cowling, ImogenF10:00:00
64Craven, FionaFBeginners2Runners10:00:00
65Crispin, SamF10:00:00
66Croft, DavidM10:00:00
67Croft, PeterM10:00:00
68CROOK, AdamMdover road runners10:00:00
69Crouch, MarionFStaplehurst RC10:00:00
70Crow, EmmaFCoastal Striders10:00:00
71Crowther, RebeccaF10:00:00
72Cunliffe, MelissaF10:00:00
73DARBY, MarkM10:00:00
74DARBY, SamanthaF10:00:00
75Davies, ClaireF10:00:00
76Davies, JeffM10:00:00
77Davies, StuartM10:00:00
78Dearth, CathF10:00:00
79Den Baes, PhilipMPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
80Deniz, JanineFCoastal Striders10:00:00
81Di Cesare, RobynF10:00:00
82Dixon, LisaF10:00:00
83Doohan, EmmaF10:00:00
84Drage, PaulineF10:00:00
85Drewitt, MalcolmM10:00:00
86Drury, LucyFPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
87Ducker, JonM10:00:00
88Duffus, DeniseFPetts wood runners10:00:00
89Duffy, ZaraM10:00:00
90Dumbarton, TracyFLarkfield AC10:00:00
91Dunn, DavidMCanterbury Harriers10:00:00
92Dunsmore, HelenF10:00:00
93Dunstan, RichardMPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
94Dutta, WillMLindore Road10:00:00
95Duwat, CedricM10:00:00
96Earl, KarenF10:00:00
97Easter, JaeF10:00:00
98Eastland, KirstenF10:00:00
99Edmonds, SophieFAshford & District RRC10:00:00
100Elvin, LauraMPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
101Etheridge, MarcusMinvicta ac10:00:00
102Everett, GeorgiaF10:00:00
103Fanning, JoanneF10:00:00
104Farmer, SoniaFStaplehurst RC10:00:00
105Felstead-Watts, IanM10:00:00
106Ferguson, SarahFBeginners2Runners10:00:00
107Fernandes, JamieMPETTS WOOD RUNNERS10:00:00
108Fisher, JamesMPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
109Flannery, SarahF10:00:00
110Flay, MatthewM10:00:00
111Forrest, MichaelM10:00:00
112Foster, Sammy-JoFCanterbury Harriers10:00:00
113Fox, RobM10:00:00
114FULLAGAR, ClareFDragons10:00:00
115Gale, ClareF10:00:00
116Galt, AntonyM10:00:00
117Gardiner, JeffM10:00:00
118Gardiner, SandraFSittingbourne Striders10:00:00
119Gay, DanM10:00:00
120Gazey, RebeccaF10:00:00
121Gibbens, AndrewMInvicta east kent athelitics club10:00:00
122GIBBENS, ColeMInvicta East Kent AC10:00:00
123Gilbert, JayneFStaplehurst RC10:00:00
124Gilbert, LaurenF10:00:00
125Gilbert, MatthewM10:00:00
126Gilbert, PhoebeFStaplehurst RC10:00:00
127Glencross, RosieF10:00:00
128Glover, GaryM10:00:00
129Golby, MattM10:00:00
130Goodall, JeanetteF10:00:00
131Gostelow, HughM10:00:00
132Grafham, CharlotteF10:00:00
133Gray, ClareF10:00:00
134Gray, LisaFFaversham RC10:00:00
135Greenwell, MelodieF10:00:00
136Hadler, JaneFCanterbury Harriers10:00:00
137Hadler, PhilipMCanterbury Harriers10:00:00
138Hadley, ChrisM10:00:00
139Hall, AbiF10:00:00
140Hammersley, CharlotteF10:00:00
141Hanton, MarkM10:00:00
142Harper, TeresaF10:00:00
143Harrall, MattM10:00:00
144Harris, KatieF10:00:00
145Hart, SallyF10:00:00
146Harvey, JamesM10:00:00
147Hasim, CharleyFPetts wood runners10:00:00
148Hatim, AsmaaF10:00:00
149HAYDON, ChrisMPetts wood runners10:00:00
150Hayes, DeborahFPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
151Hedley, NicoletteF10:00:00
152Hewitt, MarkM10:00:00
153Hills, SueF10:00:00
154Hollaway, AnnaF10:00:00
155Holloway, JuliaFAshford Run Together10:00:00
156HOPE, DeborahMMedway Tri10:00:00
157Horan, EmmaFPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
158Hunt, GemmaF10:00:00
159Isaacs, StuartMPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
160Jackson, StephenM10:00:00
161Jennings, LaraF10:00:00
162Jones, RogerM10:00:00
163Jones, SimoneFLarkfield AC10:00:00
164Kay, SaulM10:00:00
165Kellard, LizaF10:00:00
166Kerslake, KatieFKatie Kerslake 10:00:00
167King, BridgetFMaidstone Harriers10:00:00
168King, TerryMHawkinge Hurricanes10:00:00
169Kirby, ChristopherMDover Road Runners10:00:00
170Kirwan, AndrewM10:00:00
171Kitchener, JennyF10:00:00
172Knight, PaulM10:00:00
173Lattimer, CjMAshford & District RRC10:00:00
174Lawrenson, SophieF10:00:00
175Lawrie, MarilynFTankerton Running Group10:00:00
176Laws, FrancescaFCoastal Striders10:00:00
177Le Comber, WendyFPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
178Lees, MarkM10:00:00
179Lees, RebeccaF10:00:00
180Letteboer, AdamM10:00:00
181Lewis, DavidMDeal Tri10:00:00
182Linforth, AdrianF10:00:00
183Linforth, EleanorF10:00:00
184Linney, CatherineFPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
185Lofts, RyanMAshford Run Together10:00:00
186Lofts, SarahFAshford Run Together10:00:00
187Lowry, WilliamM10:00:00
188Lugar, ClaudiaFpetts wood runners10:00:00
189Lugar, MarieF10:00:00
190Lugar, MichaelMpetts wood runners10:00:00
191Mahadeo, RobinM10:00:00
192Mann, KateF10:00:00
193MARSH, MichelleFPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
194Marshall, GregMSerpentine 10:00:00
195Marshall, JoanneFSerpentine 10:00:00
196Martin, VictoriaF10:00:00
197Matson, PaulMBeginners2Runners10:00:00
198Maxwell, LucyF10:00:00
199McCrea, RachelF10:00:00
200McGaughey, AaronM10:00:00
201McKenzie, DebbieFPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
202McLean, AnnaF10:00:00
203Mclellan, AngelaFPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
204McSweeney, FranF10:00:00
205Medlock, AndrewMFaversham RC10:00:00
206Meyer, JoolesF10:00:00
207Millar, MattM10:00:00
208Millen, Clifford MillenM10:00:00
209Miller, ValerieFJelly Legs10:00:00
210Mind, KayF10:00:00
211Mind, PhilM10:00:00
212Moody, AdrianMAshford & District RRC10:00:00
213Moon, DuncanMMaidstone Harriers10:00:00
214Moon, JaneFMaidstone Harriers10:00:00
215Morris, CathyF10:00:00
216Morris, IainMCanterbury Harriers10:00:00
217Murphy, PhilM10:00:00
218Newman, PaulMFaversham RC10:00:00
219Ngassa, JoannaF10:00:00
220Northover, MatthewMCanterbury Harriers10:00:00
221O'Malley, JoFpetts wood runners10:00:00
222Owens, MichelleF10:00:00
223Owens, PeterM10:00:00
224Page, SorchaF10:00:00
225Parker, CatherineF10:00:00
226Parker, JulietF10:00:00
227Pepper, ChristopherM10:00:00
228Pepper, RhiannanF10:00:00
229Phillips, BeaF10:00:00
230Pimblett, LouisaF10:00:00
231Pond, MatthewMPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
232Pond, StephenMPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
233Powell, ChrisM10:00:00
234Powell, SvenjaF10:00:00
235Priston, RachelF10:00:00
236Pullen, AlexanderM10:00:00
237Pullen, BobMCanterbury Harriers10:00:00
238PULLEN, JamesM10:00:00
239Quain, JackieF10:00:00
240Racle, BenMLondon Heathside10:00:00
241Rayner, NikkiF10:00:00
242Redhead, LaurenF10:00:00
243Reed, CarolynFJelly Legs10:00:00
244Reynolds, ChrisM10:00:00
245Rigden, MatthewMJohn Lewis Running Club10:00:00
246RIPPON, JessicaF10:00:00
247Rippon, SueFBeginners2Runners10:00:00
248Ritchie, JamesM10:00:00
249Robinson, RebeccaFJelly Legs10:00:00
250ROSNER, Vicky TalbotFinvicta east kent10:00:00
251Rushbrooke, LucyF10:00:00
252Sampson, GemmaFPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
253Sampson, RebeccaF10:00:00
254Sartre, AmandaF10:00:00
255Scott, AlexM10:00:00
256Scott, VickyFFolkestone RC10:00:00
257Scotto, CatherineFCoastal striders10:00:00
258Sebastos, GeorgeMPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
259Seegobin, GeetaFJelly Legs10:00:00
260Selby, EmmaF10:00:00
261Selman, DanielMPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
262Selman, GillianFPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
263Shah, PannaF10:00:00
264Sims, EmmaFPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
265Smith, DaveM10:00:00
266Smith, MartinMPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
267Smith, MichaelMPetts wood runners10:00:00
268Sobik, AbbieF10:00:00
269Southen, KevinM10:00:00
270Spain, CeriFDover Road Runners10:00:00
271Spain, RobertMDover Road Runners10:00:00
272Sparks, PaulMMedway Tri10:00:00
273Spink, VanessaF10:00:00
274Spiteri, JoanneF10:00:00
275Stafford, TrevorM10:00:00
276Strachan, PaulMPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
277Suckling, RachelF10:00:00
278Sullivan, BarryM10:00:00
279Sullivan, JackieFUKC Runners10:00:00
280Terry, JamesM10:00:00
281Thear, AdrianMYork Knavesmire Harriers10:00:00
282Thomas, AngharadF10:00:00
283Thompson, SharonF10:00:00
284Thomson, NyreeFHastings Runners10:00:00
285Timmis, CharlotteF10:00:00
286Tippet, AndyMPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
287Tuff, HelenF10:00:00
288Tuffin, SarahFpetts wodd runner10:00:00
289Turgut, RosFOrpington Road Runners10:00:00
290Turner, MatthewM10:00:00
291Turner, RebeccaF10:00:00
292Umaria, AlkaF10:00:00
293Vaughan, AlisonF10:00:00
294Vilas, SilvinaF10:00:00
295Virani, JulieFHamstreet Run Together10:00:00
296Virani, MaxF10:00:00
297Wakefield, MatthewMCoastal Striders10:00:00
298Walker, RussellM10:00:00
299Wall, JamesMPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
300Walton, NatashaFBlister Sisters10:00:00
301Warren, AliFStaplehurst RC10:00:00
302Webb, MattM10:00:00
303West, JemmaF10:00:00
304West, SamanthaFTankerton Running Club10:00:00
305Whelan, PaulMPettswood10:00:00
306White, SteveMPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
307Whiteley, JustinM10:00:00
308Whittaker, EmilyF10:00:00
309Wilkinson, SiobhanF10:00:00
310Williams, DamonM10:00:00
311Williamson, KevinM10:00:00
312Williamson, SameenaF10:00:00
313Wilshaw, GaryM10:00:00
314Wilson, AbbieF10:00:00
315Wilson, KirstyFFolkestone RC10:00:00
316Wilson, PerryMPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
317Winstanley, GaryMFaversham RC10:00:00
318Woodham, NeilMAshford & District RRC10:00:00
319Worsey-Buck, PhereniceFPetts Wood Runners10:00:00
320Worsley, AdrianM10:00:00
321Wright, BrianMTankerton Running group10:00:00
322Yemm, DianaF10:00:00
323YEMM, TobyM10:00:00
324Youd, AntonyMHamstreet Run Together10:00:00
325Youldon, JacquelineFWalk2Run Every Step Counts10:00:00
326Zaldua, AlistairM10:00:00
327Zincke, GillianF10:00:00
327 entries