Results

EventResultsStatusAnything Else
2017 - May 29Podia, prizes and honorable mentions
Category leaders
Results plus
Full, Gender and Category results
ProvisionalHopefully photos to follow

2016 Results
Sorry folks, our usual service broke down this time while the web slave was on holiday (how dare he!).
Well done to Tina for typing everything which I’ve now published as soon as I returned from Mallorca.
Well done and thanks to everyone.
Podia, click HERE

PosBibFirstLastClubM/FTime
139MattFieldLarkfield ACM0:36:13
24MarkBakerM0:37:15
3164JasonGardinerMaidstone HarriersM0:38:41
486AlanNewmanDavid Lloyd Maidstone RunnersM0:38:46
5165FacundFortuny-PonsM0:39:16
6100StephenRuckM0:39:50
7110DanielSt MartinMedway TriM0:39:58
873KrzysztofKlimekM0:40:38
9107AntonySmithM0:41:23
1042ChrisGedgeBacon Butty BrigadeM0:41:32
11, F1108KatherineSmithDragons RCF0:42:09
1234NickFarrantBacon Butty BrigadeM0:42:23
1310BrianBrooksM0:42:27
14142RichardYoungM0:43:19
1582KevinMartynM0:43:37
1659RyanHoldenM0:44:17
17, F2173JennyDugganOLTF0:44:22
18115MikeStewartM0:44:54
1999EdwardRodgerAshford & District RRCM0:45:37
20, F3146SarahShewellSevenoaks ACF0:46:02
21116LionelStielowSevenoaksM0:46:16
2278AlfonsoJuanLegaz LopezM0:46:18
2367SueJamesDavid Lloyd Maidstone RunnersF0:46:43
2444RayGoreM0:46:46
25143MarkWilliamsSweatshopM0:47:40
26157MarkNelsonM0:48:11
27130NeilVickeryBacon Butty BrigadeM0:48:12
28166ScottGillespieM0:48:14
29152StuartManserRebel Runners MedwayM0:48:15
30109ChristaSmyMaidstone HarriersF0:48:30
31131KerryWatsonMaidstone HarriersF0:48:59
322JohnAllisonM0:49:07
3328MarkDennisM0:49:23
3488StuartNunnAshford & District RRCM0:49:25
35168IanHumphreyStaplehurst RCM0:49:28
3629TraceyDennisF0:49:42
3796NicholasRichardsM0:49:43
3865SallyHumphreysF0:49:48
3954NeilHarrisM0:49:56
4068MickJefferiesDragons RCM0:50:01
41176HelenWilliamsMaidstone HarriersF0:50:14
42133HelenWeedenAshford & District RRCF0:50:44
4313DavidBurchSweatshopM0:50:59
4487PaulNewmanFaversham RCM0:51:00
4595VikkiReynoldsF0:51:14
46151HarrietWhatleyF0:51:14
47174ClareFullagarDragons RCF0:51:26
48147MaxBodimeadeM0:51:55
49123TrevorTierneyRoad RunnersM0:53:04
5031KeithEmberleyKent Police ACM0:53:07
5172SarahKiplingF0:53:10
5290RichardOwensM0:53:15
5389KarenOBrienFriends that RunF0:53:24
5494BrianRalphFriends that RunM0:53:27
55163GaryStorrM0:54:18
5660SueHollandFriends that RunF0:54:50
57167WillGoacherSelfie Sunday RunnersM0:54:51
5845KarinGreenStaplehurst RCF0:55:04
5925ChloeDeboickStaplehurst RCF0:55:27
6048DavidGrunfeldM0:55:32
6164ScottHowieM0:55:54
62155BenWillcoxM0:56:19
63138DaveWilkesLingfield RCM0:56:24
64158JoCrafterStaplehurst RCF0:56:28
65161TimGilbertM0:56:29
6697MariaRiversKent CanicrossF0:56:35
673WendyAllisonF0:56:36
68127AliVantF0:56:37
6970SarahJohnsonKent CanicrossF0:56:39
70128LynVellaF0:56:40
7116JulieButlerB2R CoxheathF0:56:51
72118EmilySweeneyDragons RCF0:56:55
7380LenaMartignettiF0:57:09
7458LizHogbenStaplehurst RCM0:57:24
75134CherylWellerF0:57:26
7692JanePilbeamF0:57:27
7719SeánClarkM0:57:28
7826LizDeboickStaplehurst RCF0:57:42
7922JamesCookeSelfie Sunday RunnersM0:57:47
80111JillStephensBeginners2RunnersF0:58:11
81160JohnReardonStaplehurst RCM0:58:14
82144RichardRouseM0:58:26
83106MalcolmSimmonsRebel RunnersM0:58:28
84153EllieAllenParkfitF0:58:29
85132KevinWebbM0:58:30
86112JosieStevensF0:58:36
87171JackieBeanParkfitF0:58:37
88170JamesFidgettParkfitM0:58:38
89162MattTomkinsM0:58:39
9038ColinFieldM0:58:41
9179TonyLuckhurstStaplehurst RCM0:58:54
92172MarkShermanM0:59:04
93159AnthonyGilesRebel RunnersM1:00:17
9457KhieraHindleF1:00:45
9537SueFergusonF1:00:57
9683VivMckenzieF1:01:31
9721LynnCookB2R LeybourneF1:01:36
9812ElizabethBryantB2R LeybourneF1:01:37
9949JacquelineHaddenPetts Wood RunnersF1:01:37
10062SarahHonourF1:01:38
101149KennyBackFriends that RunM1:02:11
102126RebeccaUptonBeginners 2 RunnersF1:02:12
10332BeverleyEmmersonF1:03:00
10452HazelHareFTRF1:03:07
10541VikiGarrettDragonsF1:03:09
10611JayneBroughtonF1:03:19
10740JulieFullerF1:03:20
10875ZoeKraftF1:03:36
10933AdriennFaklya-SchmitzBeginners 2 RunnersF1:03:39
11024AngelaDackB2RF1:03:45
111169RosannaLancasterB2R Paddock WoodF1:03:46
1129KayleighBintBeginners 2 RunnersF1:03:57
113156LizMatthewsF1:04:41
11471KatieJonesGreen laneF1:04:42
11593SarahPinningtonFriends that RunF1:04:55
1166LouiseBarryBeginners2runnersF1:05:04
117113AllisonStevensonFriends that RunF1:05:13
11874TerryKnightBarming RCM1:05:47
119145HannahWhiteStaplehurst RCF1:06:15
12023MarionCrouchStaplehurst RCF1:06:16
12185MykeMillwardF1:06:17
12255SallyHarrisF1:06:25
123135AnnWheelerF1:06:31
124122JackieThompsonKings HillF1:06:32
12550JenniferHalitiF1:06:34
126154KarenBrierleyF1:06:35
12747TeresaGreenwoodF1:06:41
12843JamesGloverM1:07:22
12966BridgetInglisBeginners2RunnersF1:07:47
130139LisaWoodardM1:07:49
131124JoanneTownFriends that RunF1:09:09
132148KellyBackFriends that RunF1:09:09
133114DanielStevensonFriends that RunM1:09:11
13420JulieColverF1:09:32
135102DeeSchwarzB2R LeybourneF1:09:33
136101JaneSawyerSo Lets Go RunF1:09:40
13784VickieMehaffeyF1:09:41
13827HeidiDennisF1:09:44
13961MichelleHoltF1:09:44
1405JulieBalcombeF1:09:45
141136CarolineWhiteKent CanicrossF1:09:47
142137PaulWhybrowB2R LeybourneM1:09:56
1431LucyAllenDragonsF1:10:15
14491HananhPerrinF1:10:19
14577KarinaLaverickF1:11:21
1467CharlotteBasileF1:11:22
14781TracyMartindaleF1:12:42
148125ToniTuckerB2R LeybourneF1:12:42
14963MandyHounsellF1:13:51
15018LucyClarkF1:13:53
151175AmberHoustonF1:13:53
152120ScarlettTaskerF1:13:54
15356TeresaHatfullKent CanicrossF1:14:46
154117JakeStringerM1:14:48
15535SallyFaulknerKent CanicrossF1:14:51
15614RachaelBurrF1:15:11
15751SallyHammondF1:18:47
158150AlisonPhillipsF1:20:55
9998CharlotteBatesSelfie Sunday Runners of MaidstoneFDNF
99915KateButcherB2R LeybourneFDNF
99917ClaireCatesFDNF
99930NatalieEdwardsFDNF
99936MarianFeeleyFDNF
99946NicoleGreenfield-SmithFDNF
99953KarenaHarmerFDNF
99969JackieJennerFDNF
99976SarahLaneFDNF
99998RobRiversAlfies StridersMDNF
999103KatieSharradFDNF
999104DavidShoebridgeBarmingMDNF
999105DeniseShoebridgeBarmingFDNF
999119IanSweeneyDragons RCMDNF
999121JohnTerryRebel Runners MedwayMDNF
999129SheilaVickersBeginners2runnersFDNF
999140DionneYatesFDNF
999141PaulYatesMDNF

2015 Results.

The podium places and age-group leaders: Podia
Full, gender and age-group listing : Results


2014 Results. One runner’s classification has been corrected. Positions will have moved slightly.
PosNAMETEAMTIMECat PosMale/Female pos overall
1SIMON HESKETHLARKFIELD AC31.541M01
2KRZYSTOF KLIMEK4 RUN TEAM341M02
3JOSEPH WATTSTONBRIDGE AC35.042M03
4ALAN NEWMANPADDOCK WOOD AC35.21M04 -M60 CAT WINNER
5DERREN CROUCHERPUNCTUREFEST35.363M05
6KEVIN OSTREHANLARKFIELD AC35.431M06 - M40 CAT WINNER
7HUGO MCGREGOR-DAVIES37.252M07
8ANDREW MCCORMICK37.324M08
9ANTHONY AUSTINEALING EAGLES37.375M09
10CHRISTOPHER TEWDRAGONS RUNNING CLUB38.016M10
11JAMES EATONWEALD TRI CLUB38.287M11
12SIMON SMITH39.218M12
13MARK BIDEWELL39.249M13
14JOE HESELDENMAIDSTONE HARRIERS39.2610M14
15VALERIE PONDAVENSTAPLEHURST STRIDERS40.041F01
16ROBERT LAY40.122M15
17VICKY KNIGHTTIPTREE ROAD RUNNERS40.142F02
18TONY READRAGONS RUNNING CLUB40.422M16
19KEVIN MARTYN40.533M17
20ANDREW LAY40.544M18
21STEVE BAILEY40.565M19
22JAMES WILCOX41.1111M20
23SEAN COLLARD41.1812M21
24IAN HOAD41.261M22 - M50 CAT WINNER
25MICHAEL NOWICKI41.3413M23
26RICHARD BENJAMINSWEATSHOP RUNNING COMMUNITY41.4114M24
27MICHELLE GREYSTAPLEHURST STRIDERS41.441F03
28SUE JAMESPADDOCK WOOD AC41.521F04 - F55+ CAT WINNER
29GARY HOLFORD41.552M25
30BEN ASPLANDMAIDSTONE HARRIERS42.024M26
31ROCIO FERNANDEZ MORENO42.1715M27
32ANTHONY KNIGHTTIPTREE ROAD RUNNERS42.25M28
33CLARE BROWNSWANLEY AC42.411F05 - F45+CAT WINNER
34GERALD KRAUSEMAIDSTONE HARRIERS42.593M29
35JAMIE BOARDMAN43.116M30
36RICHARD BREWERARRS43.347M31
37LEE MANSER43.3916M32
38STEVE COLLARDROAD RUNNERS CLUB43.584M33
39MICK WESTWOODMAIDSTONE HARRIERS44.024M34
40MARK BRIDGES44.218M35
41PJ BOWER-JONESLARKFIELD AC44.252F06 - F35+ CAT WINNER
42GEMMA SMITHANCHORIANS ROAD RUNNERS SOCIETY44.383F07 - F35+ CAT WINNER
43SCOTT GILLESPIE44.4717M36
44RUDY GORDONJELLYLEGS45.16??M37
45FRED STREATFIELD45.44??M38
46NEIL SWEENEYDRAGONS RUNNING CLUB46.04??M39
47COLIN EVANSSWEATSHOP MAIDSTONE47.119M40
48JAMES WILKINS47.1318M41
49MATT BOORE47.1719M42
50STEVE GRANTHAMBEGINNERS 2 RUNNERS47.2620M43
51MAX BODIMEADE47.329M44
52JACKIE GRAYARRS47.533F08
53MICHAEL DUGGAN47.5510M45
54JASON DAVEYDRAGONS RUNNING CLUB47.5611M46
55PHILIP EVANS47.5812M47
56BOB PULLENCANTERBURY HARRIERS47.5913M48
57DAVID HAIGHGRAVESEND ROAD RUNNERS48.0814M49
58TINA JORDANSTAPLEHURST STRIDERS48.144F09
59LOU HOWARD48.275F10
60CRAIG HOWARD48.2715M50
61ANDREA KERSHAWSWEATSHOP MAIDSTONE48.366F11
62CHRIS GEDGE48.521M51
63IAN SWEENEYDRAGONS RUNNING CLUB49.0522M52
64GARY STORR49.123M53
65BRYAN SMITH49.1216M54
66JOHN NUNES49.217M55
67AGNIESZKA JELENSRC49.287F12
68TREVOR TIERNEYROAD RUNNERS CLUB49.335M56
69DARYL LUCASISTEAD+IFIELD HARRIERS50.0218M57
70TIM CARR50.0919M58
71STEPHEN CROUCHER50.1320M59
72CLAIRE CARPENTER50.28F13
73SARAH KIPLING50.264F14
74RUSSELL FRAREY50.3324M60
75DAVID TAYLOR50.3925M61
76CHARLOTTE HAMILTON50.541F15
77CENGIZ TANSEL50.5621M62
78BALJIT CROUCHER51.0122M63
79VATAU SAGAGASWEATSHOP MAIDSTONE51.0626M64
80JACKIE SMITHSWEATSHOP MAIDSTONE51.14F16
81MICHAEL JEFFERIESDRAGONS RUNNING CLUB51.25M65
82CLARE FULLAGER51.37F17
83HARRY COLLINS51.38M66
84ASTRID CUNNINGHAM51.41F18
85EMILY WRIGHTDRAGONS RUNNING CLUB51.51M67
86DANIEL MARSDEN51.55M68
87ELLIE ALLEN52.03F19
88MATTHEW TOMKINS52.03M69
89KEVIN WEBB52.03M70
90KELLY LYONSJELLYLEGS52.1F20
91DAVID BURCHSWEATSHOP MAIDSTONE52.39M71
92DEBBIE GLOVERBARMING RUNNING CLUB52.47F21
93SARAH SWAINSBURY53.07F22
94JO FRAZER-WISESWEATSHOP MAIDSTONE53.09F23
95CHLOE PINK53.27F24
96RYAN CHERRY53.43M72
97HANNAH COY53.46F25
98ED LOY53.47M73
99SHIRLEY PULLENCANTERBURY HARRIERS54.36F26
100TOMMY JACKSON54.49M74
101DAVID LOCKWOOD55.07M75
102LOUISE MAYHEW55.5F27
103SCOTT MILNE55.51M76
104KELLIE CROUCHERSTAPLEHURST STRIDERS57.01F28
105MARTIN MAYTUM57.1M77
106KERRIE GREEN-CRONIN57.11F29
107NATASHA ROWSON57.15F30
108JANE HADLER57.41F31
109PHILIP HADLER58.04M78
110STEVE PEREIRAROADRUNNERS CLUB58.12M79
111CLAIRE WITTSTAPLEHURST STRIDERS58.16F32
112NICKI BROWNSWANLEY AC58.18F33
113DAVID GEORGE58.24M80
114MICHELLE LARKIN58.25F34
115BECKY HOOKSTAPLEHURST STRIDERS58.26F35
116STUART GEORGE58.26M81
117LIZ DEBOICKSTAPLEHURST STRIDERS58.27F36
118KATE HUNTERSTAPLEHURST STRIDERS58.58F37
119RACHEL WATSONSTAPLEHURST STRIDERS58.59F38
120JO CRAFTERSTAPLEHURST STRIDERS59F39
121KATE POVALL59.21F40
122HELEN LOCKWOOD59.23F41
123DEBBIE TYLER60.04F42
124JULIE WALFORD60.55F43
125GILLIAN MULVANNY60.55F44
126ZOE CARNEYSTAPLEHURST RUNNING CLUB61.16F45
127KAREN BRIERLEYSTAPLEHURST STRIDERS61.2F46
128KIRSTY HOLDAWAYSTAPLEHURST RUNNING CLUB61.25F47
129FELICITY JOHNSONSWEATSHOP RUNNING COMMUNITY61.26F48
130PAULA FRANCIS61.44F49
131PAULINE KELLY61.46F50
132KAREN MARSHALLRUN ENGLAND61.52F51
133AMY CHRISP62.58F52
134CAROLINE HENSONSTAPLEHURST STRIDERS63.1F53
135GUY POLLAKSWEATSHOP MAIDSTONE63.23M82
136KELLY RANDALLRUN ENGLAND64.27F54
137DAISY ANDREWS64.29F55
138ANAIS DINGWALL65.11F56
139RICHARD JOHN POLEDULWICH RUNNERS AC67.05M83
140MARY WARD68F57
141CHARLOTTE ELLIOT68.33F58
142LUCY BARRATT68.34F59
143DAVID ROWSON70.37M84
144DONNA CARR70.52F60
145HELEN GODDARDARRS71.01F61
146LINDSAY SMYTHE76.44F62
147ZOE DEIGHTON-SMYTHE76.45F63
148NATASHA ALLEN77.06F64
149NICKY REDDINGTON78.28F65
150CAROLINE HEWETT78.28F66


2013 Results
NAMECLUB/TEAMCATTIMEPOSITION
GEORGE DUGGANTONBRIDGE ACMJ31.331ST MALE
SIMON HESKETHLARKFIELD ACMV31.592
KRZYTOF KLIMEK4 RUN TEAMMS32.043
JOE CUMBERLANDISTEAD & IFIELDMS33.124
KEVIN OSTREHANLARKFIELD A.C.MV35.305 / 1ST MV
WILLIAM STATHEERMAIDSTONE HARR.MS36.166
DAVID THORNBYMAIDSTONE HARR.MSSV36.217 / 1ST MSSV
ADAM BERREENUN-ATTMS36.538
KAREN WILSONUN-ATTFS37.079 / 1ST FEMALE
NICHOLAS HENDERSUN-ATTMS37.2810
ALAN NEWMANPADDOCK WOOD ACMSV37.3511 / 1ST MSV
MARK SLUMANDOVER ROAD RUNNERSMSSV37.4212
PHILIP REDMANUN-ATTMS38.2213
RICHARD YOUNGUN-ATTMSSV38.5414
BRIDGET OSTREHANLARKFIELD A.C.FV39.1115 / 2ND FEMALE
GARETH VIDLERUN-ATTMS39.2316
RICHARD HEATHUN-ATTMV39.2417
JOHN WRENUN-ATTMV39.4918
TERRY WARDALEBEXLEY A.C.MSV40.2019
CAYLEY SAGEUN-ATTFS40.2120 / 3RD FEMALE
SARAH WRENUN-ATTFSV40.3021 / 1ST FSV
ROBERT EVERITTUN-ATTMV40.4422
SUE JAMESPADDOCK WOOD A.CFSSV40.4623 / 1ST FSSV
RICHARD BREWERUN-ATTMV41.0224
JENNY DUGGANUN-ATTFV41.0625 / 1ST FV
MICHAEL WRAITEUN-ATTMV41.1226
RICHARD THOMSONUN-ATTMS41.3627
MARK ABELAUN-ATTMV41.4228
CHUCK WANPADDOCK WOOD A.CMS41.4629
CLAIRE TURNERUN-ATTFV41.4630
STEVE BAILEYUN-ATTMV41.5131
SARAH SWAINSBURYUN-ATTFS42.1332
ALASTAIR TELFORDCANTERBURY HARRMV42.2733
SARAH SHEWELLSEVENAOKS A.C.FSV42.4834
SHELLEY ABELAMAIDSTONE RUN ENGFSV42.5935
KEITH BEARNEUN-ATTMSV43.1736
GERALD BARONLARKFIELD A.C.MSV43.3337
CAROL BAXTERUN-ATTFSV43.3638
CLIFFORD PARKERUN-ATTMS43.4239
NEIL SWEENEYUN-ATTMSV44.0140
KATE BARTONSITTINGBOURNE STRIDERSFS44.1841
LYNDAL EVANSMAIDSTONE HARRFSV44.3442
RICHARD BERRYUN-ATTMS44.4043
LIONEL STIELOWPADDOCK WOOD A.CMSSV44.5044
MARK TRAVERSTRING RUNNING CLUBMSV44.5345
MARK NELSONUN-ATTMS45.0846
HELEN LINDUPTUNBRIDGE WELLS TRI CLUBFSV45.0947
CARLY BRINNUN-ATTFS45.1948
JOHANNE DANIELSDOVER ROAD RUNNERSFSV45.3349
GEOFF KINGUN-ATTMSV45.3850
BRYAN SMITHUN-ATTMS45.4351
FRED STREATFIELDUN-ATTMSSV45.5552
TINA JORDANSTAPLEHURST STRIDERSFV45.5853
IAN SWEENEYUN-ATTMS46.0254
JAMIE LEAHYSTAPLEHURST STRIDERSFV46.4055
JOHN WILKINSCANTERBURY HARRMSV46,4556
SARAH KIPLINGUN-ATTFSV46.4957
JULIE WALFORDUN-ATTFSV46.4958
MIKE SHAWCROSSUN-ATTMS47.0759
CLAIRE CARPENTERUN-ATTFV47.2460
LISA FREEMANUN-ATTFS47.3261
MADELEINE STARKSUN-ATTFS48.0662
MARIKA WIEB-WILLIAMUN-ATTFV48.1163
BEN BARKERUN-ATTMJ48.1564
EMILY WRIGHTUN-ATTFS48.1965
DAVE WILKESLINGFIELD R.C.MSSV48.4366
TREVOR TIERNEYUN-ATTMSSV48.5167
TONI IVESMAIDSTONE HARRFSV49.4468
LIZ DEBOICKSTAPLEHURST STRIDERSFS49.4669
JAYNE SHAWCROSSUN-ATTFS49.5070
RYAN CHERRYUN-ATTMJ49.5171
CLAIRE WITTSTAPLEHURST STRIDERSFV50.0072
TAMANDRA CHRISTMAS-BAXMAIDSTONE HARRFV50.3473
JAMES BAXTERUN-ATTMV50.3474
ERIC SHOUBRIDGELINGFIELD R.C.MSSV50.5975
TIM CARRUN-ATTMSV51.0576
ALISON CAREYUN-ATTFSV51.2077
KAREN BRIERLEYSTAPLEHURST STRIDERSFV51.2678
KEITH TURNBALLDOVER ROAD RUNNERSMSSV51.3879
JO CRAFTERUN-ATTFV51.4680
LEON GREENWOODSTAPLEHURST STRIDERSMS51.4881
KATHERYN NELSONUN-ATTFS51.5082
KELLIE CROUCHERSTAPLEHURST STRIDERSFS51.5483
DERREN CROUCHERUN-ATTMS51.5584
LISA DRAKEUN-ATTFS52.1985
STEVE PEVEIRAROAD RUNNERS CLUBMSV52.4086
EMMA LISLEPETTS WOOD RUNNERSFS52.5487
GEORGE LISLEPETTS WOOD RUNNERSMSV53.0288
LESLEY ROBBINSSTAPLEHURST STRIDERSFV53.0589
SAMANTHA COWIEUN-ATTFV53.0790
SHAUN WHEDONCOXHEATH R.CMV53.4091
ANGELA SALIHSTAPLEHURST STRIDERSFV53.5192
MICHAEL SKINNERUN-ATTMSSV54.0793
NATALIE BROWNUN-ATTFS54.4194
KIRSTY LYONDOVER ROAD RUNNERSFS54.5095
VATAU SAGAGAUN-ATTMS54.5296
CAZ BRAGANZASTAPLEHURST STRIDERSFS55.0097
CAROLINE HENSONSTAPLEHURST STRIDERSFV55.2898
NEIL OAKMANHASTINGS RUNNERSMS56.1999
LORRAINE OAKMANHASTINGS RUNNERSFV56.19100
CARLA BHARATHAIUN-ATTFS56.52101
JANICE SKINNERUN-ATTFSSV56.58102
LAUREN PORTERUN-ATTFS57.14103
MONITA LE ROUXUN-ATTFS57.19104
MICHAEL BONDDOVER ROAD RUNNERSMSV57.35105
CAROLINE TURNERRUN ENGLANDFSV57.42106
GWENOLYN LAMBERTUN-ATTFS58.23107
GEORGE CURTISUN-ATTMS59.11108
DIANE GEORGEMAIDSTONE HARRFSV60.38109
KATE HUNTERSTAPLEHURST STRIDERSFV60.49110
CLAIRE WAKLINGSTAPLEHURST STRIDERSFV60.49111
SARAH MARTINUN-ATTFSSV61.39112
VIKI GARRETTUN-ATTFS61.58113
JACKIE MCDONALDCANTERBURY HARRFSSSV62.16114
JULIE BEERLINGHASTINGS RUNNERSFSV62.26115
ANNE SAUNDERSUN-ATTFSSV62.33116
SHELAGE BARKERUN-ATTFSSV62.35117
TERESA HATFALLRUN ENGLANDFV69.10118
ELEANOR CHURCHRUN ENGLANDFSV69.10119